?

Log in

Interests

Try searching posts and comments with the new LiveJournal text search

Find people and communities interested in:
 
Modify your interests based on those of:
 
 

Results for communities interested in "shitty music"

12 matches:

  • analfissure - AHAHAHA! JESUS! (Updated 9 months ago)
  • anti_linkinpark - LINKIN PARK IS A REALLY REALLY SHITTY BAND (Updated 9 months ago)
  • singalongs - ♪ (Updated 6 years ago)
  • fnord_cdswap - #music CD swapping journal (Updated 9 years ago)
  • w_h_o_a - Wigger Haters Of America (Updated 10 years ago)
  • shitty_music - All that which is lame (Updated 11 years ago)
  • gaidai - Ninja Gaijin : 'Cause we're fucking samurai! (Updated 11 years ago)
  • badmusicfucks - WE LIKE SHITTY MUSIC (Updated 11 years ago)
  • cad_camp - wE aRe KoOl! (Updated 12 years ago)
  • caney_creek - Caney Creek High School (Updated 12 years ago)
  • dustinsucks - dustin sucks (Updated 12 years ago)
  • uneasylistening - UnEasy Listening (Updated 12 years ago)

Results for users interested in "shitty music"

More fun stuff can be found on the interests page.

76 matches:

Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →

feraling userpic
feraling
Name:feraling
Journal:WINKWONK
Updated 2 months ago
tarnac userpic
tarnac
Name:Katze
Journal:2d fighter 4life
Updated 1 year ago
mamoswine userpic
mamoswine
Name:Lissie
Journal:ACHTUNG Y'ALL!
Updated 1 year ago
valejalkainen userpic
valejalkainen
Name:valejalkainen
Updated 4 years ago
aifaustus userpic
aifaustus
Name:Chief Mountain Valley Breeze
Journal:I like fishes cuz they're so delicious.
Updated 4 years ago
xotommygun userpic
xotommygun
Name:xotommygun
Journal:lying is the best fun a girl can have without taking off her clothes
Updated 5 years ago
heinusmcfarkul userpic
heinusmcfarkul
Name:heinusmcfarkul
Journal:Tell 'em like it is, Joe.
Updated 5 years ago
me_mumbo userpic
me_mumbo
Name:ur best kept secret tbh
Updated 5 years ago
leota userpic
leota
Name:meow meow
Journal:we were only kidding
Updated 5 years ago
loosewiring userpic
loosewiring
Name:¿¡ Squid !?
Journal:Keep calm
Updated 6 years ago
safetydeposit userpic
safetydeposit
Name:i am so fucking scene
Journal:sweet talk
Updated 6 years ago
nfornihilism userpic
nfornihilism
Name:N for Nihilism
Updated 6 years ago
kitkatgatch userpic
kitkatgatch
Name:___ Kill Joy___
Journal:All my armour falling down......
Updated 6 years ago
zenjaphy userpic
zenjaphy
Name:zenjaphy
Journal:Mind is Relative to the Soul
Updated 6 years ago
sweetsympathy userpic
sweetsympathy
Name:Steph
Journal:If I told you the truth...
Updated 6 years ago
deadbysundown userpic
deadbysundown
Name:the old bastard
Journal:97 WAYS TO KILL A SUPERHERO
Updated 6 years ago
lsavad userpic
lsavad
Name:lsavad
Updated 6 years ago
ravens_canticle userpic
ravens_canticle
Name:BATTLEFAG ☆
Updated 6 years ago
loudst userpic
loudst
Name:Loudst
Journal:One word answers.
Updated 6 years ago
insidioussmiles userpic
insidioussmiles
Name:Don't you wanna be in a cult?
Updated 6 years ago
drell userpic
drell
Name:Drell
Journal:Atporian Dreams
Updated 7 years ago
fiftieth userpic
fiftieth
Name:fiftieth
Journal:XXXXX ; L
Updated 7 years ago
xoxojennidee userpic
xoxojennidee
Name:vlad the impaler
Journal:this is the arms race of sound.
Updated 7 years ago
mistershiver userpic
mistershiver
Name:you can't miss what you forget
Journal:forget everything i'm about to say
Updated 7 years ago
killjeff userpic
killjeff
Name:I am the Jeff
Journal:i'm just a white boy tryin to survive
Updated 7 years ago
no default userpic
mankobitch69
Name:mankobitch69
Updated 8 years ago
depressedba userpic
depressedba
Name:depressedba
Updated 8 years ago
full_tilt userpic
full_tilt
Name:alexis
Updated 8 years ago
sandyvag userpic
sandyvag
Name:sandyvag
Updated 8 years ago
jajachango userpic
jajachango
Name:jeff chang
Journal:ding
Updated 8 years ago
lameasskanikki userpic
lameasskanikki
Name:*~* <3NikKi Is lOrD OvEr nOtHing* ~*<3
Journal:''once there was 1 now by the powers of modern medicine there is 2 yes folks
Updated 8 years ago
alexhobag userpic
alexhobag
Name:Alex
Journal:The Fields
Updated 8 years ago
jennayyyyyy userpic
jennayyyyyy
Name:jennayyyyyy
Updated 9 years ago
liljonwask userpic
liljonwask
Name:liljonwask
Journal:Strugglez of a middle-class, sheltered, Christian American
Updated 9 years ago
laydygrey userpic
laydygrey
Name:laydygrey
Journal:I Give Up, I Got One
Updated 9 years ago
itsonlydancing userpic
itsonlydancing
Name:jul!e
Journal:oh stop, really.
Updated 9 years ago
shed_my_shadow userpic
shed_my_shadow
Name:shed_my_shadow
Updated 9 years ago
hiximxben userpic
hiximxben
Name:hiximxben
Journal:Kiss it, Bitches!
Updated 9 years ago
spinninginsnow userpic
spinninginsnow
Name:Nancy
Journal:how to save a life
Updated 9 years ago
joetrohmanisgod userpic
joetrohmanisgod
Name:Bianca.
Updated 10 years ago
sarahsuicide userpic
sarahsuicide
Name:11317015
Updated 10 years ago
moteltowels userpic
moteltowels
Name:( erin, in parentheses. )
Journal:the final waffle
Updated 10 years ago
stupie_head userpic
stupie_head
Name:stupie_head
Journal:Bitches Read This!!
Updated 10 years ago
poetictragedy__ userpic
poetictragedy__
Name:Jessica
Journal:justice shines in her dark eyes.
Updated 10 years ago
no default userpic
comptonassaly
Name:compton ass aly
Journal:He'll leave yo ass for a white girl.
Updated 10 years ago
omgsayhi2trolls userpic
omgsayhi2trolls
Name:Dr. Internets
Journal:LOL, The Internets
Updated 10 years ago
xxjewxx userpic
xxjewxx
Name:Slunt
Journal:You look like I need a drink
Updated 10 years ago
sugaplumskank userpic
sugaplumskank
Name:Coochie Digital
Journal:i'm a fountain of blood
Updated 10 years ago
yosan userpic
yosan
Name:yosan
Updated 10 years ago
there_was_blood userpic
there_was_blood
Name:Nicpon
Journal:Because
Updated 11 years ago