Log in

Or connect using:

Userpics

Current Userpics

Here are the userpics for truexillusions. Get notified when they upload a new one.

Default
Keywords: ah // snowy Ryan.
thanks blacktinbox
Keywords: other // meh.
mediocrechick
Keywords: bmw // cory.
j_in_the_gifs
Keywords: spn // eye roll.
padabee
Keywords: other // stare.
made by me.
Keywords: other // asdfjk;
candlejack
Keywords: pattinson // gross.
mediocrechick
Keywords: twd // forever alone.
mediocrechick
Keywords: twd // dale & andrea.
winterisscoming
Keywords: stewart // face.
palomagraphics
Keywords: stewart // middle finger.
drumming_noise
Keywords: stewart // dance dance.
drumming_noise
Keywords: stewart // really?
drumming_noise
Keywords: stewart // glamorous.
drumming_noise
Keywords: other // feels.
mediocrechick
Keywords: hutcherson // no fucks.
mediocrechick
Keywords: teen wolf // r u srs.
automaticly
Keywords: o'brien // wink wink.
automaticly
Keywords: teen wolf // cover-up.
0nce_up0n_atime
Keywords: teen wolf // :D
0nce_up0n_atime
Keywords: teen wolf // sleep.
0nce_up0n_atime
Keywords: teen wolf // cries.
0nce_up0n_atime
Keywords: teen wolf // lydia.
0nce_up0n_atime
Keywords: teen wolf // stupid face.
icanthaveyou
Keywords: other // fuck you.
stridulum
Keywords: pattinson // wtf?
drumming_noise
Keywords: pattinson // hmmkay?
drumming_noise
Keywords: collins // hay gurl.
breannaa
Keywords: teen wolf // pouty mouth.
bel_perdente
Keywords: o'brien // i love you.
aurexus
Keywords: other // blank stare.
made by me.
Keywords: other // bitch face.
made by me.
Keywords: other // grumpy cat.
Keywords: bob's burgers // no.
whenin_rome
Keywords: bob's burgers // YAAAS.
whenin_rome
Keywords: bob's burgers // werk it.
whenin_rome
Keywords: teen wolf // peter.
booshsploosh
Keywords: teen wolf // YES!
booshsploosh
Keywords: teen wolf // lydia creys.
isaaclahey
Keywords: teen wolf // broken and bruised.
isaaclahey
Keywords: teen wolf // heh.
isaaclahey
Keywords: teen wolf // ugh eye roll.
isaaclahey
Keywords: hayley // still into you.
jinnycalderone
Keywords: nemo // squishy.
jinnycalderone
Keywords: nemo // whale.
jinnycalderone
Keywords: nemo // duuuuude.
jinnycalderone
Keywords: jesse // sneak.
made by me.
Keywords: jesse // lawl.
made by me.
Keywords: crendor // lol.
made by me.
Keywords: cob // izzy.
made by asheathes on tumblr
Keywords: teen wolf // lydia pink.
made by asheathes on tumblr
Keywords: aaron // kiss.
frozenish
Keywords: bb // smile :)
frozenish
Keywords: bb // smile :) 2
frozenish
Keywords: bb // awkward.
frozenish
Keywords: ah // gavin [1].
faunyoudork
Keywords: ah // gavin [2].
faunyoudork
Keywords: ah // creeper gavin [1].
faunyoudork
Keywords: ah // creeper gavin [2].
faunyoudork
Keywords: teen wolf // black and white Lydia.
partitioning
Keywords: teen wolf // sideways Stiles.
partitioning
Keywords: teen wolf // no cure.
blue_emotion
Keywords: teen wolf // lydia braided hair.
blue_emotion
Keywords: teen wolf // stiles face shot.
blue_emotion
Keywords: teen wolf // lydia faceeeee.
blue_emotion
Keywords: other // coooookies.
candlejack
Keywords: other // :[
candlejack
Keywords: other // mortal and death.
candlejack
Keywords: roden // yes
automaticly
Keywords: roden // cutie.
automaticly
Keywords: roden // WHAT?!
automaticly
Keywords: stewart // one of the guys.
j_in_the_gifs
Keywords: jensen // outtakes.
walker_sarah
Keywords: teen wolf // lydia help parrish [1]
walker_sarah
Keywords: teen wolf // lydia help parrish [2]
walker_sarah
Keywords: spn // deanmon.
made by me.
Keywords: packers // aaron.
littlewuebs
Keywords: twd // daaaaale.
made by me.
Keywords: spn // this again?
made by me.
Keywords: thg // beaten Peeta.
made by me.
Keywords: spn // roar
made by me.
Keywords: ah // gavin kiss
made by me.
Keywords: ah // santa ryan
made by me.
Keywords: ah // creeper kiss.
made by me.
Keywords: ah // king ryan.
blacktinbox
Keywords: spn // sammy errrr.
blacktinbox
Keywords: roden // flowy hair.
made by me.
Keywords: teen wolf // sparkly eyed lydia.
made by me.
Keywords: ah // christmas lights Ryan.
thanks blacktinbox
Keywords: cf // christmas wink.
made by me.
Keywords: other // wendy christmas.
Keywords: ah // christmasy ryan. :D
made by me.
Keywords: ah // ryan - the finger
made by me.
Keywords: stewart // wave.
made by me.
Keywords: stewart // :)
made by me.

Welcome to the new LiveJournal

Some changes have been made to LiveJournal, and we hope you enjoy them! As we continue to improve the site on a daily basis to make your experience here better and faster, we would greatly appreciate your feedback about these changes. Please let us know what we can do for you!

Send feedback

Switch back to old version

LiveJournal Feedback

See a bug? Let us know! Here you can also share your thoughts and ideas about updates to LiveJournal

Your request has been filed. You can track the progress of your request at:
If you have any other questions or comments, you can add them to that request at any time.

Send another report Close feedback form

If you're a LiveJournal user, you will be logged in after submitting your request.

(optional, if you're a LiveJournal user only)

(optional, if you're a LiveJournal user only)

(not shown to the public)

If you have a billing inquiry, please go here to submit your question.

Provide a link to the page where you are experiencing the error

Do not include any sensitive information, such as your password or phone number. No HTML allowed.

If you can't pass the human test, email your inquiry to: support@livejournal.com

Welcome to LiveJournal

Create an account