?

Log in

Userpics

Current Userpics

Here are the userpics for theguindo. Get notified when they upload a new one.

Default
Keywords: D, The coolest mofo on the planet
[if an icon's uncredited, that means I made it]
Keywords: Yay.
Keywords: Corn is no place
Keywords: Corn chips are no place
Keywords: Cow!!
rowe drew this for me.
Keywords: Chernabog
Keywords: Angry eyes!!, D<, This is my Angry Face >(
Keywords: Barcardi, totally happy
Keywords: The Guinion
honeybadger
Keywords: Ora - Microphone
gravitykills
Keywords: Ora - Shades of Blue
burnt_tea
Keywords: Ora - Thoughtful
corporeal
Keywords: Ora - Wistful Song
corporeal
Keywords: Ora - Serious
corporeal
Keywords: Ora - Not Hard to Fall
corporeal
Keywords: Ora - Sexy Mouth
corporeal
Keywords: Ora - Faded Green
corporeal
Keywords: Ora - Single Hand Affairs
corporeal
Keywords: Ora - My own way
corporeal
Keywords: EMO'D
minitsu
Keywords: Ants., GO MY ANT MINIONS!, Lesson- Ants
A Lesson is Learned, but the Damage is Irriversible
Keywords: It burns them into REPTILES, Lesson- Reptiles
A Lesson is Learned, but the Damage is Irreversible
Keywords: Lesson- Ashamed, The universe is so ashamed
A Lesson is Learned, but the Damage is Irreversible
Keywords: Lesson- Cube, Now we must live forever in the cube!
A Lesson is Learned, but the Damage is Irreversible
Keywords: Lesson- MOON BITCH, On the MOON bitch!
A Lesson is Learned, but the Damage is Irreversible
Keywords: Heroin!, Lesson- HEROIN
A Lesson is Learned, but the Damage is Irreversible
Keywords: Lesson- Strangling, Strangling Dog
A Lesson is Learned, but the Damage is Irreversible
Keywords: He's suffocated Solipsistic Cat!, Lesson- Solipsistic
A Lesson is Learned, but the Damage is Irreversible
Keywords: He's got his shoes!, Lesson- Shoes
A Lesson is Learned, but the Damage is Irreversible
Keywords: Lesson- Invisible to the ignorant, This house is invisible to the ignorant
A Lesson is Learned, but the Damage is Irreversible
Keywords: James is a ninja!, You can't see me!
omg James yay Pokemon
Keywords: SO GOING IN MY LIVEJOURNAL!
sup_internets
Keywords: Ora - Zipper
ORA
Keywords: Ora - Goodness gracious!
luna_riviera
Keywords: Ora - Eye
kappuchino
Keywords: Ora - Back
kappuchino
Keywords: Ora - Sing for the stars
Keywords: Ora - Rainbow
Keywords: Ora - Longing
Keywords: CHRISTMAS SPIRIT
Keywords: OMFG MATH TEST
I stole this but idk who =<
Keywords: Smug!
dustingheaven
Keywords: Ora - Nothing left
threeleaf
Keywords: VoH - Evil Smirk
Keywords: Ora - Waiting
counttosheep
Keywords: VoH - Sizer
Keywords: VoH - TT_TT
Keywords: VoH - Raiel
Keywords: VoH - Wasted Youth
Keywords: VoH - Nosebleed
Keywords: VoH - !
Keywords: VoH - Meh.
Keywords: VoH - Trom ^~v
Keywords: :D)-\
slinkoboy
Keywords: VoH - ...
Keywords: VoH - EXQUISITE
Keywords: VoH - ?
Keywords: Ora - Solitude
mefiant
Keywords: KIKAIDER - Jiro
Keywords: KIKAIDER - Shadow
Keywords: KIKAIDER - Face
Keywords: KIKAIDER - Hill
Keywords: KIKAIDER - Gears
Keywords: VoH - D<
Keywords: VoH - Dumbfounded
Keywords: VoH - Shrug
Keywords: VoH - Holy wtf?!
Keywords: <3, Heart!
frakalakalaka
Keywords: Unimpressed by your stupid
Oldschool Siegmund, by starchildorion!
Keywords: AMERICA., Steven Colbert
laurasue
Keywords: Edgeworth
Yes that is John Stewart.
Keywords: Edgeworth WHAT
This is also John Stewart.
Keywords: Edgeworth AH-HA
fullmetalkatu
Keywords: Aaawwwwww shit!
Taken from a Shmorky comic!
Keywords: Da shoe!, Gasp!
Taken from a Shmorky comic!
Keywords: Edgeworth wtffffff
http://fanboys-online.com/
Keywords: This is my Harry Potter icon
ronyu
Keywords: Mario Kart, Profanity
love_ology
Keywords: Fly, Sailor Moon
Keywords: Leotard, Sailor Moon again
Keywords: Bowser, Huh-WHAT?!?
Keywords: Chuck Goodrich HATES ZOMBIES
Dr McNinja is a fine comic and you should read it!
Keywords: Ninjas have kidnapped the president!
fetalstar
Keywords: My PokeMans aren't for showing
I drew this!
Keywords: Lesson- Blank stare
A Lesson is Learned, but the Damage is Irreversible
Keywords: Lesson- Scientist, Living the life of the mind
A Lesson is Learned, but the Damage is Irreversible
Keywords: AVATAR - Kyoshi
mignolagraphics
Keywords: GODMODING, Ninja Stealth
imthelobster
Keywords: Pangolin
Fact: Pangolins flip out and kill people ALL THE TIME
Keywords: Cubone'd!
pixeltheory
Keywords: AVATAR - WHAT THE CHRIST
pixeltheory
Keywords: AVATAR - Hands down
pixeltheory
Keywords: AVATAR - Deep pondering
kimono_icons
Keywords: AVATAR - Face palm
frozenheat141
Keywords: AVATAR - There's an idea!
iconnassainces
Keywords: AVATAR - I concur!
pixeltheory
Keywords: AVATAR - Dreamy
pixeltheory
Keywords: AVATAR - I'm awesome I know
pixeltheory
Keywords: AVATAR - Deeply skeptical
pixeltheory
Keywords: AVATAR - Not happy
pixeltheory
Keywords: AVATAR - Looking up
weapon_icons
Keywords: AVATAR - lol i dunno
weapon_icons
Keywords: AVATAR - WTF IS THIS SHIT
weapon_icons
Keywords: AVATAR - Sadface'd
weapon_icons
Keywords: AVATAR - OH SHIT
weapon_icons
Keywords: Suzanne Vega
hollow_art
Keywords: Staircase
hollow_art
Keywords: !, Snake Carmelldansan, Snake dancer
I made this, from http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cToefy2-6uE
Keywords: Guindopoke, Hey guys what'd I miss
I hate slinkoboy.
Keywords: T-O-E run
http://www.rice-boy.com/ Everyone should read Rice-Boy.
Keywords: T-O-E crouch
http://www.rice-boy.com/ I repeat, everyone should read Rice-Boy.
Keywords: AVATAR - I do not find that funny
weapon_icons
Keywords: AVATAR - Yeah thanks jerk
Keywords: AVATAR - Dumbfounded
Keywords: KC - .\_/.
capn_special drew the source art!
Keywords: KC - Ben Juglin
capn_special drew the source art!
Keywords: I herd u liek me, Mudkips
timepunching
Keywords: AVATAR - >=D
dietotaku
Keywords: VoH - Wicked
Keywords: VoH - w t F?
Keywords: VoH - Anguish
Keywords: VoH - >=D
Keywords: VoH - Serious
Keywords: VoH - a face to run from
Keywords: VoH - Prepare for trouble?
Keywords: VoH - Sex Appeal
Keywords: KC - Euclid
capn_special drew the source art!
Keywords: AC - Joelsome.gif, AWESOME.GIF
I drew this!
Keywords: VoH - Firebird
Keywords: VoH - Unamused
Keywords: VoH - Serious Depression
Keywords: Chillin' like a villain
Iron Maiden - A Matter of Life and Death (Cover art)
Keywords: VoH - Best Friends Forever
polycistronic
Keywords: Ocelot omg~!
Art by hiimdaisy
Keywords: Super sexy oh baby
http://www.dummcomics.com/ Skadi
Keywords: Henry Freeman h8 Combines
Half-Life! Full Life Consequences!
Keywords: 45 DEGREES
mundo_fine afaik!
Keywords: Arc
Keywords: Nothing to Ni-Pah about
iconfliction
Keywords: VoH - Heroic
Keywords: Guindo is a Rocket fanboy
rowe makes it all possible!
Keywords: Eyetwitch
Chii you will give yourself an aneurism.
Keywords: LILY - Lily.
deadshines
Keywords: LILY - condescend
deadshines
Keywords: ARE YOU LEAKING
Keywords: RED - begins to laugh
Wish I knew who made this!
Keywords: RED - is just kidding
Keywords: AVATAR - hey baby
weapon_icons
Keywords: Ora - Looking up
kappuchino
Keywords: Shades
Keywords: Trollin'
hellodolly
Keywords: recaptcha are racist
anontalk quote
Keywords: Sexy robot revolution
anontalk quote
Keywords: cool story bro
anontalk quote
Keywords: excuse me wtf r u doin
Kouta thinks Elfen Lief is weird too
Keywords: AVATAR - Shorty!
pixeltheory
Keywords: AC - Leon sad, u make leon sad :c
I DREW THIS :C
Keywords: MSPA - let's make this happen
why don't you read MSPA yet
Keywords: MSPA - READY; FIGHT
no seriously why don't you
Keywords: I just don't understand cats
nedroid comics!
Keywords: Harrison
nedroid comics!
Keywords: Owldog is displeased
from http://lr-comic.com/
Keywords: Owldog is not sure what to think
from http://lr-comic.com/
Keywords: SD - . . .
Slightly Damned - http://www.sdamned.com/
Keywords: AC - Oriole mask
I drew this
Keywords: LILY - thank you thank you
Keywords: LILY - o rly
Keywords: LILY - smokin'
hollow_art
Keywords: AC - Amelia
starchildorion drew this!
Keywords: Chief is not amused
Keywords: Angelicus silhouette
Keywords: Angelicus
shit I forgot who drew this fanart
Keywords: VoH - damn you ha-chan
Keywords: VoH - orz
Keywords: VoH - over the shoulder
Keywords: disgust
Keywords: AVATAR - THE PEOPLE'S EYEBROW
Keywords: AC - Slay shrug
I drew this
Keywords: AC - Slay details
I drew this
Keywords: :allears:
Keywords: Boogiepop facepalm
Keywords: T-Rex second panel
I drew this
Keywords: AC - Joel is serious
I drew this
Keywords: AC - Slay jail
I drew this
Keywords: MSPA - Eridembarrassed
sparkledyne
Keywords: MSPA - Magic isn't real Eridan
sparkledyne
Keywords: MSPA - Karkat THE FUCK?
sparkledyne
Keywords: MSPA - Karkat facepalm
sparkledyne
Keywords: MSPA - Karkat wow are you stupid
sparkledyne
Keywords: MSPA - Eridan gon' gitcha
sparkledyne
Keywords: MSPA - horroridan
sparkledyne
Keywords: RARITY - everybody was kung fu fighting
bishojo_kitsune
Keywords: RARITY - as if it's going to be hard
tmg_icons
Keywords: RARITY - elegant
crescentdream
Keywords: RARITY - you can't have it
cakebombs
Keywords: RARITY - oh please
battlerstears
Keywords: RARITY - are you for real
pbsbyariel
Keywords: RARITY - i LOVE it!
lady_rinehart
Keywords: RARITY - let me think about this
summers_icons
Keywords: RARITY - oh god get it away
artbombs
Keywords: RARITY - MINE!
bishojo_kitsune
Keywords: RARITY - pout
cakebombs
Keywords: RARITY - MY LIIIIIFE
synchroniciteen
Keywords: RARITY - this is the dumbest thing
tanz_fanatika
Keywords: RARITY - GASP
magicalgifs
Keywords: RARITY - eyetwitch
tmg_icons
Keywords: RARITY - smug
Keywords: RARITY - hello darling!

Welcome to the new LiveJournal

Some changes have been made to LiveJournal, and we hope you enjoy them! As we continue to improve the site on a daily basis to make your experience here better and faster, we would greatly appreciate your feedback about these changes. Please let us know what we can do for you!

Send feedback

Switch back to old version

LiveJournal Feedback

See a bug? Let us know! Here you can also share your thoughts and ideas about updates to LiveJournal

Your request has been filed. You can track the progress of your request at:
If you have any other questions or comments, you can add them to that request at any time.

Send another report Close feedback form

If you're a LiveJournal user, you will be logged in after submitting your request.

(optional, if you're a LiveJournal user only)

(optional, if you're a LiveJournal user only)

(not shown to the public)

If you have a billing inquiry, please go here to submit your question.

Provide a link to the page where you are experiencing the error

Do not include any sensitive information, such as your password or phone number. No HTML allowed.

If you can't pass the human test, email your inquiry to: support@livejournal.com

Welcome to LiveJournal

Create an account