?

Log in

Userpics

Current Userpics

Here are the userpics for lestat. Get notified when they upload a new one.

Default
Keywords: mad max: ♥ nux ♥
Keywords: lestat: cackle
mine.
Keywords: lestat: UGH
Keywords: king b.: sickening
Keywords: d. malfoy: FUCK OFF POTTAH
Keywords: t. felton: sup
mine
Keywords: akasha: heart
mine
Keywords: t. felton: giddyface
Keywords: k. everdeen: twirl
Keywords: m. fox: what a qt
Keywords: a. stenberg: adorable
Keywords: c. webb: blood is the life
Keywords: lestat: turning
Keywords: akasha: reds
Keywords: bugs: prettiest
Keywords: darko: frank
jinthegifs
Keywords: j. abel: turn
Keywords: r. gosling: no thnx
Keywords: j. abel: ay
Keywords: j. chawla: omg
Keywords: m. dixit: better. than. you.
Keywords: m. dixit: no fucks
Keywords: rani: blood
Keywords: t. felton: .............
Keywords: lestat: drama queen wHY!11!!
mine
Keywords: m. dixit: aaayyyyy
Keywords: j. abel: fucking ew
Keywords: j. abel: bish whet
Keywords: akasha: dIE!!!
Keywords: captain kirk: FUCK JJ
Keywords: vampire lovers: BOOB CROSS
Keywords: vampire lovers: PENISES ARE THE DEVIL
Keywords: vampire lovers: queen vampire
Keywords: vampire lovers: kissed
Keywords: trick r treat: >)
automatically
Keywords: j. law: flower girl
Keywords: akasha: vampire queen
Keywords: k. everdeen: arrows.
Keywords: akasha: flawless
Keywords: babydoll: w/e
Keywords: rani: adorable
Keywords: rani: :|
Keywords: hocus pocus: witch
girlwithapumpkintattoo
Keywords: m. fox: bang
Keywords: drive: smh
Keywords: smc: crying serenity
Keywords: dune: my body is not my own
Keywords: king b: hair
Keywords: e. stone: ..hmmm
Keywords: e. browning: tea
Keywords: r. gosling: hee
Keywords: m. fox: like!!
Keywords: m. fox: :D
Keywords: r. gosling: disappear
Keywords: king b: hmm.
Keywords: lestat: bite
Keywords: king b: ass ass ass
blacktinbox
Keywords: drive: nightcall
Keywords: r. gosling: merry gosmas!
Keywords: santanico pandeomonium: dance
Keywords: santanico pandeomonium: blood [2]
Keywords: c. hemsworth: wet
matthewmurdock
Keywords: babydoll: eyes
wispmother
Keywords: lotr: aragorn
wispmother
Keywords: lotr: thranduil
wispmother
Keywords: e. stone: birdman
Keywords: boatmovie: babes
Keywords: king khan: yas
Keywords: devdas: chandramukhi
Keywords: arundhati: pissed
Keywords: arundhati: blood
Keywords: king khan: are u srs
Keywords: og!santanico: dance 2
Keywords: lost boys: gimme ur dick
Keywords: lestat: wine
Keywords: king b.: while the world
Keywords: m. ehrmantraut: rme
Keywords: j. mcgill: :<
Keywords: j. pinkman: hahaHAHA
Keywords: j. pinkman: scared
Keywords: sm: luna
Keywords: j. pinkman: smoke
Keywords: j. pinkman: YEAH BITCH MAGNETS
Keywords: daredevil: nightdare
Keywords: lion king: scar
Keywords: atb: big alien gorilla wolf motherfucke
Keywords: atb: moses in
Keywords: atb: moses run
Keywords: a. shetty: <3___<3
Keywords: j. ascending: winghugs
Keywords: rue: 8)
Keywords: the crow: eric
Keywords: lestat: bitten by akasha
Keywords: mad max: furiosa
Keywords: j. ascending: kick!
Keywords: mad max: splendid

Welcome to the new LiveJournal

Some changes have been made to LiveJournal, and we hope you enjoy them! As we continue to improve the site on a daily basis to make your experience here better and faster, we would greatly appreciate your feedback about these changes. Please let us know what we can do for you!

Send feedback

Switch back to old version

LiveJournal Feedback

See a bug? Let us know! Here you can also share your thoughts and ideas about updates to LiveJournal

Your request has been filed. You can track the progress of your request at:
If you have any other questions or comments, you can add them to that request at any time.

Send another report Close feedback form

If you're a LiveJournal user, you will be logged in after submitting your request.

(optional, if you're a LiveJournal user only)

(optional, if you're a LiveJournal user only)

(not shown to the public)

If you have a billing inquiry, please go here to submit your question.

Provide a link to the page where you are experiencing the error

Do not include any sensitive information, such as your password or phone number. No HTML allowed.

If you can't pass the human test, email your inquiry to: support@livejournal.com

Please take a survey

Help us make LiveJournal better! Answer a few questions to share your experiences using LiveJournal with us. It won't take more than 10 minutes!

Take a survey

Welcome to LiveJournal

Create an account