Log in

Or connect using:

Userpics

Current Userpics

Here are the userpics for kangofu. Get notified when they upload a new one.

Default
Keywords: Jasmine Sketch
Keywords: Scaring Byakuya
By kagome_taisho
Keywords: A&J Carpet
Keywords: A&J Roof
Keywords: A&J End
Keywords: It's all about Snape
Text by Snacky, icon by Cleolinda w/ Mindset, here http://www.journalfen.net/community/fwank_icons/191630.html
Keywords: Father
By lalaweasley
Keywords: Do not want
Keywords: Halloweenie
Keywords: X-mas
Keywords: Annoying
Keywords: Perfect Lady
Keywords: Lovely Jasmine
Keywords: A&J Sketch
Keywords: GTFO!
Yeah, I went there! :P
Keywords: Gaston-Stitch
By ambersolace
Keywords: Twatlight
TEAM RAPTOR!
Keywords: STFU
Keywords: *eyebrow raise*
Keywords: A&J Disneyland Sketch
Keywords: HISSS
by teila
Keywords: Nefertari crowned by Isis & Hathor
Keywords: philae1
Egypts yo
Keywords: philae2
More Egypts!
Keywords: Surrounded by idiots!
By queen_lothirie
Keywords: Parking brake
By queen_lothirie
Keywords: Get off my lawn!
By queen_lothirie
Keywords: GWAR!
Sinfest!
Keywords: Pooch & Percy
Sinfest!
Keywords: Whiskey & Soda
By chambodia
Keywords: Peabody <3
By chambodia
Keywords: Curses!
By chambodia
Keywords: Marriage
By chambodia
Keywords: Working
By housebell
Keywords: Ariel & Stitch
By i_x_myheart
Keywords: Nurse Chapel
by il_ll
Keywords: Miki Ando
Keywords: Drunk Ariel & Stitch
By i_x_myheart
Keywords: Simba & Nala
By i_x_myheart
Keywords: Esmeralda
By i_x_myheart
Keywords: Esmeralda & Jafar
By shisora
Keywords: Jasmine Art
Art by http://blush-art.deviantart.com/, Icon by ginia_no_niwa
Keywords: Nutty Jas
By princealia
Keywords: Confuzed Genie
By gaiasole
Keywords: Genie be pissed yo
By erzsebet
Keywords: The Dr. Is In
By aniconisfinetoo
Keywords: Dazzling!
By aniconisfinetoo
Keywords: BLEEPING COMPUTER!!
By allah_sulu & imadoctornotalj
Keywords: McCoy Accidentally
Thanks to flamingtoilet for the text! XD
Keywords: J.E.M.
By shisora
Keywords: Dance
By shisora
Keywords: Genie LOL
By shisora
Keywords: Not in the mood for your crap
By jlk_lumberjack
Keywords: DO WANT
By jlk_lumberjack
Keywords: Dance 2
By shisora
Keywords: Wedding
By shisora
Keywords: SHIT!!
By shisora
Keywords: Pensive
By sophiaisabellaa
Keywords: Cap'n Fine
By punk4life1315
Keywords: HELLZ YEAH!
Keywords: Esmeralda 2
By shisora
Keywords: Esmeralda Dancing
By shisora
Keywords: Tiana
By shisora
Keywords: Happy End
By shisora
Keywords: Mulan
By shisora
Keywords: SRSLY?
By maskoflife
Keywords: *FACEPALM*
By maskoflife
Keywords: Indiana Aladdin
By eleka_nahmen
Keywords: Make it better
By eleka_nahmen
Keywords: Meg
By shisora
Keywords: LOL LOSER!
By shisora
Keywords: Speshul
By blood_crow
Keywords: YAY!!
By isapiens
Keywords: HUGS!!
By isapiens
Keywords: RANT
By isapiens
Keywords: Ebil
By isapiens
Keywords: JERK!
http://www.interrobangstudios.com/potluck/index.php?strip_id=1019
Keywords: Live long and BITE ME
http://www.interrobangstudios.com/potluck/index.php?strip_id=1043
Keywords: Painting - Nite Tink
Keywords: Painting - Ariel
Keywords: Painting - Jasmine
Keywords: Painting - Tiana
Keywords: Painting - Jasmines
Keywords: Painting - Aladdin
Keywords: Painting - Tinkerbell
Keywords: Painting - Pocahontas
Keywords: Painting - Belle
Keywords: Painting - Mulan
Keywords: Jasmine Book
Keywords: Herc and Meg <3
By vitaereverie_x
Keywords: I C WAT U DID THAR
By iconzicons
Keywords: Pile O' Shit
By iconzicons
Keywords: Hufflepuff
By iconzicons
Keywords: Gryffindor
By iconzicons
Keywords: Ravenclaw
By iconzicons
Keywords: Slytherin
By iconzicons
Keywords: Pr0n!!
By iconzicons
Keywords: Rogue Heart
By iconzicons
Keywords: Rogue Pose
By iconzicons
Keywords: SARCASM
By iconzicons
Keywords: Vacation!
By iconzicons
Keywords: Shiny!
By iconzicons
Keywords: P33N
By iconzicons
Keywords: Hang on a sec
By iconzicons
Keywords: ON NOM NOM
By iconzicons
Keywords: Murder
By iconzicons
Keywords: Kosher
By iconzicons
Keywords: How You Doin'
By iconzicons
Keywords: OMGWTFDINOSAUR
By iconzicons
Keywords: HEE HEE
By iconzicons
Keywords: WAT
By iconzicons
Keywords: Pics
By iconzicons
Keywords: Werewolf
Quote from comedian Mike Binder
Keywords: Good job
By mstrssicons
Keywords: NO THX
By mstrssicons
Keywords: Aurora
By revencouleurs
Keywords: Simba and Nala 2
By revencouleurs
Keywords: Belle
By revencouleurs
Keywords: HDU INTERNETS!!
By wirsindaurelie
Keywords: Dancer
Keywords: ;)
By lady_turner
Keywords: Ariel
By lady_turner
Keywords: Logiks
By spacewhaleicons
Keywords: CSB
By spacewhaleicons
Keywords: HAMMER TIME!
By drzombiconland
Keywords: Erik & Charles
By megan_moonlight
Keywords: Rapunzel
By pairodocsical
Keywords: IKR?
By starrose17
Keywords: Talk to the Hand
By starrose17
Keywords: Erik & Charles 2
By starrose17
Keywords: Erik & Charles Kiss
By cakehole_cat & bbmonkey
Keywords: Erik & Charles LOL
By starrose17
Keywords: Sagittarius
By chacu_icons
Keywords: Carpets
Keywords: 'SUP BITCHES?
Keywords: Unimpressed
Aladdin Musical
Keywords: Obligatory Mean Girls Parody
Aladdin Musical
Keywords: Scheming
Aladdin Musical
Keywords: Another Arabian Night
Aladdin Musical
Keywords: Bow Down Bitches
Aladdin Musical
Keywords: IDGAF
Aladdin Musical
Keywords: Washboard
Aladdin Musical
Keywords: Cat Squint
Keywords: L'OREAL Paris
By secret_vision in pride_juice
Keywords: Pocahontas
Keywords: Holy Shit!
Keywords: Designer Girls
Keywords: C&H Book Dance
By youcallitwinter
Keywords: C&H Classic Dance
By youcallitwinter
Keywords: C&H Book Dance 2
By youcallitwinter
Keywords: Like a Boss
By twilightsparkle in artbombs
Keywords: LOVE ME
By erzsebet in songburst
Keywords: Awesome!
By erzsebet in songburst
Keywords: Fluttershy
By kpoppin in refreshhh_x
Keywords: Ummm
By lady_rinehart
Keywords: :D
By 87octane
Keywords: Smile
By simbada93
Keywords: Rarity
By kpoppin in refreshhh_x
Keywords: Merida
Keywords: Challenge Accepted
Keywords: Captain
By daxcat79
Keywords: Mr Stark
By daxcat79
Keywords: Thor
By daxcat79
Keywords: WTT
By daxcat79
Keywords: Not Buying It
By daxcat79
Keywords: Target Locked
By daxcat79
Keywords: Rawr
By daxcat79
Keywords: Pimp Cane
By 2thousand3
Keywords: Thor LOL
By daxcat79
Keywords: Loki OOOO
By tiki876
Keywords: A Hulk
By grotesque_xxx
Keywords: Eye P0rn
By grotesque_xxx
Keywords: Ugh
By grotesque_xxx
Keywords: Loki Smile
By grotesque_xxx
Keywords: Eye Pop
By grotesque_xxx
Keywords: Loki :D
By http://corelite.dreamwidth.org/18284.html
Keywords: Elinor
By sandinmysuit
Keywords: Mama Bear
By sandinmysuit
Keywords: :(
By sigridhr
Keywords: Men and Excuses
By sigridhr, From – He Shall Thunder in the Sky
Keywords: Pocahontas Hair
By shisora
Keywords: Elsa
By dreamingoclouds

Welcome to the new LiveJournal

Some changes have been made to LiveJournal, and we hope you enjoy them! As we continue to improve the site on a daily basis to make your experience here better and faster, we would greatly appreciate your feedback about these changes. Please let us know what we can do for you!

Send feedback

Switch back to old version

LiveJournal Feedback

See a bug? Let us know! Here you can also share your thoughts and ideas about updates to LiveJournal

Your request has been filed. You can track the progress of your request at:
If you have any other questions or comments, you can add them to that request at any time.

Send another report Close feedback form

If you're a LiveJournal user, you will be logged in after submitting your request.

(optional, if you're a LiveJournal user only)

(optional, if you're a LiveJournal user only)

(not shown to the public)

If you have a billing inquiry, please go here to submit your question.

Provide a link to the page where you are experiencing the error

Do not include any sensitive information, such as your password or phone number. No HTML allowed.

If you can't pass the human test, email your inquiry to: support@livejournal.com

Welcome to LiveJournal

Create an account