?

Log in

Userpics

Current Userpics

Here are the userpics for iznanassi. Get notified when they upload a new one.

Default
Keywords: hani, smh, whatever
Keywords: sigh
Keywords: idk what to call this
Keywords: nah
Keywords: hwasa
Keywords: :) chanyeol
Keywords: :/ chanyeol
Keywords: >:) chanyeol
Keywords: princess
Keywords: oh boy
Keywords: sunmi
Keywords: wtf
Keywords: ???, omg
Keywords: beautiful, chanyeol, exo
Keywords: ;), wg, yubin

Welcome to the new LiveJournal

Some changes have been made to LiveJournal, and we hope you enjoy them! As we continue to improve the site on a daily basis to make your experience here better and faster, we would greatly appreciate your feedback about these changes. Please let us know what we can do for you!

Send feedback

Switch back to old version

Welcome to LiveJournal

Create an account